SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2671 Harvest Crest LN, Corona, CA 92881
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,530 SqFt
$ 1,000,005 $ 980,000 2.0%
MLS# PW26015865
Listed by Christopher Kawasaki of Real Brokerage Technologies

1404 E Harvest Moon ST, West Covina, CA 91792
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 880,000 3.4%
MLS# TR24196789
Listed by Miriam Blakeley of Miriam Blakeley

10048 Colima RD, Whittier, CA 90603
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 905,000 1.7%
MLS# CV23176348
Listed by Joe Napoli of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

2631 Harvest Crest LN, Corona, CA 92881
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
$ 875,786 $ 850,000 3.0%
MLS# PW25138618

425 W Knepp AVE, Fullerton, CA 92832
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt
$ 874,999 $ 825,000 6.1%
MLS# PW25006253

6112 Dunrobin AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 875,000 1.7%
MLS# PW23036432
Listed by Alan Fasnacht of Team Fasnacht Realty

1317 E Mcwood ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 825,000 0.6%
MLS# PW22217662
Listed by Christopher Kawasaki of Keller Williams Pacific Estates La Mirada

312 S Vecino AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 783,999 1.4%
MLS# CV22239235
Listed by Kevin Finley of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

17828 Alderwood CT, Carson, CA 90746
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 699,000 2.0%
MLS# SB23137284
Listed by Rich Harik of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

743 Smokewood LN, San Dimas, CA 91773
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt
$ 664,999 $ 664,999
MLS# CV25180738
Listed by Marisela Garcia of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

6112 Homewood AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath833 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 590,000 10.2%
MLS# PW23161837
Listed by Richard Chung of Keller Williams Pacific Estates La Mirada

599 N Redding WAY, Upland, CA 91786
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,028 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 635,000 0.8%
MLS# IV24179882
Listed by JULIE BRIDGE of BRIDGE REALTY

1317 E Mcwood ST, West Covina, CA 91790
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 650,000 5.4%
MLS# PW22159017

1054 E 2nd ST #101, Long Beach, CA 90802
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 575,000 1.7%
MLS# PW23055704
Listed by Nancy Deprez of Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

18610 Fairburn ST, Hesperia, CA 92345
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,429 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 545,900 0.8%
MLS# IV22087861
Listed by NINA ERBST of KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

1325 Peppertree CIR, West Covina, CA 91792
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths870 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 500,000 3.0%
MLS# PW25227693

500 N Tustin AVE #131, Anaheim, CA 92807
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath838 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
MLS# CV22257425
Listed by Justin Quemada of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

2125 2nd LN, Big Bear, CA 92314
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
MLS# 219092912PS
Listed by Steve Hirschler of Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

See Less